27 Total Photos [Click to View All]
Listed By
Agency Name: Beachball Properties
Agency Phone: 251-968-8896
Shown By
Agent Name: Dee Marie Fisher and Ashley Mathieson
Agent Phone: (850) 380-5542
Agency Title: Levin Rinke Realty
Gulf-front duplex located in the West Beach area of Gulf Shores featuring two 3-bedroom, 2-bath residences under one roof, for a total of 6 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms. The elevated property offers approximately 3,060± sq. ft. with a multi-level layout, open living areas, spacious kitchens with stainless steel appliances, covered parking, and storage below. Large windows and multiple outdoor areas provide Gulf views and coastal breezes. The property may offer flexible use options, including occupying one side and utilizing the other, or using both residences, subject to buyer verification. Located near dining, shopping, and Gulf Shores attractions....read more
Estimated Payment
$ 14,035.22 per month $13,306.05 Principal & Interest $0.00 Property Tax (data not provided by mls) $729.17 Homeowner's InsuranceListed By
Agency Name: Beachball Properties
Agency Phone: 251-968-8896
Send an email with a link to
1201 W Beach Boulevard, Unit A & B, Gulf Shores, AL 36542.
Contact an agent to learn more about
1201 W Beach Boulevard, Unit A & B, Gulf Shores, AL 36542.