39 Total Photos [Click to View All]
Listed By
Agency Name: Coldwell Banker Reehl Prop Fairhope
Agency Phone: 251-990-6622
Shown By
Agent Name: Dee Marie Fisher and Ashley Mathieson
Agent Phone: (850) 380-5542
Agency Title: Levin Rinke Realty
This amazing home is located minutes from downtown Fairhope, Mobile Bay, hospital, restaurants, grocery stores & entertainment venues. Only 15 minutes by golf cart to the Fairhope pier. For the discriminating buyer this home offers a beautiful blend of elegance, comfort and functionality. From the moment you step into the foyer you are welcomed by an open layout filled with natural light from an abundance of windows. The living room features high ceilings, electric fireplace, wood flooring and a stunning wet bar or coffee bar area complete with ice maker and wine cooler. This all flows seamlessly into the spacious dining area and bright...read more
Estimated Payment
$ 5,327.77 per month $5,050.98 Principal & Interest $0.00 Property Tax (data not provided by mls) $276.79 Homeowner's InsuranceListed By
Agency Name: Coldwell Banker Reehl Prop Fairhope
Agency Phone: 251-990-6622
Send an email with a link to
20259 Bishop Road, Fairhope, AL 36532.
Contact an agent to learn more about
20259 Bishop Road, Fairhope, AL 36532.