70 Total Photos [Click to View All]
Listed By
Agency Name: CAROL BROWN FAMILY REAL ESTATE PA
Agency Phone: (850) 450-2644
Shown By
Agent Name: Dee Marie Fisher and Ashley Mathieson
Agent Phone: (850) 380-5542
Agency Title: Levin Rinke Realty
Set high above the sugar-white sands of Navarre Beach, this exquisitely renovated Penthouse with two garage parking spaces at The Navarre Beach Regency captures refined coastal living. Stunning 4-bedroom, 3-bath 3044 sq ft residence features an airy open-concept layout filled with natural light and sweeping Gulf views that stretch endlessly toward the horizon. Distressed Heart Pine and tile flooring, soaring 16-ft ceiling in living area, crown molding, and plantation shutters add timeless sophistication. Thoughtfully designed kitchen highlights custom cabinetry and quartz countertops that blend elegance with everyday functionality. Designed...read more
Estimated Payment
$ 11,227.61 per month $10,644.31 Principal & Interest $0.00 Property Tax (data not provided by mls) $583.30 Homeowner's InsuranceListed By
Agency Name: CAROL BROWN FAMILY REAL ESTATE PA
Agency Phone: (850) 450-2644
Send an email with a link to
8525 Gulf Boulevard, Unit 912, Navarre, FL 32566.
Contact an agent to learn more about
8525 Gulf Boulevard, Unit 912, Navarre, FL 32566.